16 Juin Saison IC 2014
[tabby title= »Info »]
2ème ligue:
Arnaud Seruqet
Benoît Rebetez
David Erard
Jonathan Droz
Vincent Burri
Björn Bur
José Beuchat
Christophe Arosio
Résultat:
4 Mai | Bienne | Tela | 5:4 |
24 Mai | Schützenmatt SO 1 | Aarberg 2 | 4:5 |
11 Mai | Tela | Aarberg 2 | 9:0 |
11 Mai | Schützenmatt SO 1 | Bienne | 0:9 |
17 Mai | Tela | Schützenmatt SO 1 | 9:0 |
18 Mai | Aarberg 2 | Bienne | 0:9 |
Classement:
1 | Bienne | 23 | 46-9 |
2 | Tela | 22 | 44-10 |
3 | Aarberg 2 | 5 | 13-45 |
4 | Schützenmatt SO 1 | 4 | 10-49 |
Promotion:
4 | 1 Juin | *Bienne | Reconvilier | 5:1 |
5 | 14 Juin | *Bienne | Schlossmatte | 0:6 |
[tabby title= »Tour 1″]
2L Messieurs, Groupe 77, Tour 1: Bienne – Tela, 5 : 4
4 Mai 2014
Nom | Num. | Pts | sets | Jeux | |
Local | Bienne | 2072 | 5 | 10 | 72 |
Visiteur | Tela | 2387 | 4 | 8 | 84 |
Simples: | |||
Bienne | Tela | Résultats | |
1 | Rebetez Benoit R4 | Willi Sven R4 | 1:6 4:6 |
2 | Burri Vincent R4 | Büttler Martin R5 | 6:3 6:1 |
3 | Droz Jonathan R5 | Galliker Alain R6 | 1:6 2:6 |
4 | Erard David R6 | Kreuchi Andy R7 | 6:3 6:4 |
5 | Bur Björn R6 | Joller Matthias R7 | 6:4 6:2 |
6 | Serquet Arnaud R7 | Hochueli Christian R7 | 6:4 7:6 |
Doubles: | |||
Bienne | Tela | Résultats | |
1 | Rebetez Benoit R4 Erard David R6 |
Büttler Martin R5 Joller Matthias R7 |
6:4 7:5 |
2 | Droz Jonathan R5 Bur Björn R6 |
Kreuchi Andy R7 Galliker Alain R6 |
1:6 1:6 |
3 | Burri Vincent R4 Serquet Arnaud R7 |
Willi Sven R4 Hochueli Christian R7 |
0:6 0:6 |
[tabby title= »Tour 2″]
2L Messieurs, Groupe 77, Tour 2: Schützenmatt SO 1 – Bienne, 0 : 9
11 Mai 2014
Nom | Num. | Pts | sets | Jeux | |
Local | Schützenmatt SO 1 | 2237 | 0 | 1 | 34 |
Visiteur | Bienne | 2072 | 9 | 18 | 113 |
Simples: | |||
Schützenmatt SO 1 | Bienne | Résultats | |
1 | Münch Marc R6 | Rebetez Benoit R4 | 2:6 0:6 |
2 | Stulz Jonas R6 | Burri Vincent R4 | 2:6 5:7 |
3 | Heri Christoph R6 | Droz Jonathan R5 | 2:6 2:6 |
4 | Ambühl Benedikt R7 | Erard David R6 | 1:6 0:6 |
5 | Fournier Michel R8 | Bur Björn R6 | 0:6 0:6 |
6 | Schmid Eugenio R8 | Beuchat José R7 | 1:6 1:6 |
Doubles: | |||
Schützenmatt SO 1 | Bienne | Résultats | |
1 | Münch Marc R6 Stulz Jonas R6 |
Burri Vincent R4 Droz Jonathan R5 |
6:4 4:6 4:6 |
2 | Heri Christoph R6 Ambühl Benedikt R7 |
Rebetez Benoit R4 Bur Björn R6 |
1:6 1:6 |
3 | Schmid Eugenio R8 Barbero Don Felipe R8 |
Erard David R6 Serquet Arnaud R7 |
1:6 1:6 |
[tabby title= »Tour 3″]
2L Messieurs, Groupe 77, Tour 3: Aarberg 2 – Bienne, 0 : 9
18 Mai 2014
Nom | Num. | Pts | sets | Jeux | |
Local | Aarberg 2 | 2002 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
Visiteur | Bienne | 2072 | 9 | 18 | 108 |
Simples: | |||
Aarberg 2 | Bienne | Résultats | |
1 | Fischer Andreas R5 | Rebetez Benoit R4 | 0:6 4:6 |
2 | Hügli Marc R6 | Burri Vincent R4 | 3:6 4:6 |
3 | Baumgartner Christoph R7 | Droz Jonathan R5 | 1:6 1:6 |
4 | Brunner Robin R7 | Erard David R6 | 3:6 4:6 |
5 | Hügli Yannick R8 | Bur Björn R6 | 0:6 0:6 |
6 | Fankhauser Lukas R9 | Beuchat José R7 | 1:6 3:6 |
Doubles: | |||
Aarberg 2 | Bienne | Résultats | |
1 | Fischer Andreas R5 Baumgartner Christoph R7 |
Rebetez Benoit R4 Erard David R6 |
1:6 3:6 |
2 | Hügli Marc R6 Brunner Robin R7 |
Burri Vincent R4 Droz Jonathan R5 |
2:6 0:6 |
3 | Hügli Yannick R8 Fankhauser Lukas R9 |
Bur Björn R6 Serquet Arnaud R7 |
3:6 1:6 |
[tabby title= »Tour 4″]
2L Messieurs, Promotion Tour 4: Bienne – Reconvilier, 5 : 1
1 Juin 2014
Nom | Num. | Pts | sets | Jeux | |
Local | Bienne | 2072 | 5 | 11 | 74 |
Visiteur | Reconvilier | 2379 | 1 | 2 | 36 |
Simples: | |||
Bienne | Reconvilier | Résultats | |
1 | Rebetez Benoit R4 | Bassin David R5 | 6:2 6:1 |
2 | Burri Vincent R4 | Lusa Julien R5 | 7:5 3:6 4:6 |
3 | Droz Jonathan R5 | Veya Pierrick R7 | 6:1 6:2 |
4 | Erard David R6 | Rodriguez Marco R7 | 6:3 6:2 |
5 | Bur Björn R6 | Rodriguez Daniel R8 | 6:0 6:1 |
6 | Serquet Arnaud R7 | Kündig Florian R8 | 6:4 6:3 |
Doubles: | |||
Bienne | Reconvilier | Résultats | |
1 | WO. | WO. | |
2 | WO. | WO. | |
3 | WO. | WO. |
[tabby title= »Tour 5″]
2L Messieurs, Promotion Tour 5: Bienne – Schlossmatte, 0 : 6
14 Juin 2014
Nom | Num. | Pts | sets | Jeux | |
Local | Bienne | 2072 | 0 | 2 | 32 |
Visiteur | Schlossmatte | 2075 | 6 | 12 | 75 |
Simples: | |||
Bienne | Schlossmatte | Résultats | |
1 | Burri Vincent R4 | Bartolini Lionel R3 | 4:6 0:6 |
2 | Droz Jonathan R5 | Gabathuler Leander R4 | 1:6 0:6 |
3 | Erard David R6 | Haldemann Nino R4 | 6:2 2:6 2:6 |
4 | Bur Björn R6 | Amgwerd Thomas R5 | 0:6 0:6 |
5 | Beuchat José R7 | Bangerter Endre R5 | 6:1 4:6 2:6 |
6 | Arosio Christophe R8 | Amgwerd Simon R6 | 1:6 4:6 |
Doubles: | |||
Bienne | Schlossmatte | Résultats | |
1 | WO. | WO. | |
2 | WO. | WO. | |
3 | WO. | WO. |
[tabbyending]